Brad Schmett Real Estate Group logo
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Newest Listings
    3. Price Reduced Listings
    4. Single Family Home Listings
    5. Condos/Townhouses Listings
    6. Luxury Listings
    7. Active Adult / 55+ Listings
    8. Newer Construction Listings
    9. Foreclosure Listings
    10. Short Sale Listings
    11. Mid-Century Listings
    12. Land/Lot Listings
    13. Open Houses
  • Buying
    1. Certified Buyer Advantage Program
    2. All Coachella Valley Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Selling
    1. Certified Seller Advantage Program
    2. Begin Your Seller Strategy
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recently Sold
  • Brad`s Desert Overview
  • Explore Cities
    1. Palm Springs Overview
    2. La Quinta Overview
    3. Palm Desert Overview
    4. Rancho Mirage Overview
    5. Indian Wells Overview
    6. Indio Overview
    7. Cathedral City Overview
    8. Bermuda Dunes Overview
    9. Desert Hot Springs Overview
    10. Coachella Overview
    11. Thermal Overview
    12. Thousand Palms Overview
  • Resources
    1. Meet Brad Schmett
    2. The Brad Schmett Standard
    3. Careers
    4. Canadian Buyers Guide
  • Start A Conversation
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
5,652 Sold Properties

5,652 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
0 Palm AVE, Coachella, CA 92236
1/6

$125,000

$165,000

24.2%
0.4 Acres

0 Palm AVE, Coachella, CA 92236

Listed by Steve Welty & Associates Inc

65565 Acoma AVE #129, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
1/57

$310,000

$319,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

65565 Acoma AVE #129, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

Listed by Rosenthal & Associates

1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264

MLS# 219142066PS

Listed by Gregory Albert of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264
1/54

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Listed by Equity Union

78711 Kentia Palm DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/76

$643,000

$649,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

78711 Kentia Palm DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Equity Union

44190 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$635,000

$675,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

44190 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219139835DA

Listed by T.J. McCaa of Cool Digs

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44190 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210
1/66

$635,000

$675,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

44190 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

Listed by Cool Digs

72229 El Paseo, #1715, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/57

$987,500

$999,990

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

72229 El Paseo, #1715, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

47386 Marrakesh DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$1,350,000

$1,499,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

47386 Marrakesh DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# 219144946DA

Listed by Didona Marcinkevicius of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47386 Marrakesh DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/57

$1,350,000

$1,499,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

47386 Marrakesh DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

40681 Morris ST, Indio, CA 92203
1/36

$493,300

$495,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

40681 Morris ST, Indio, CA 92203

Listed by Premier Realty Group Inc.

70200 Dillon RD #550, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

$122,000

$119,500

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

70200 Dillon RD #550, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

MLS# 219146414DA

Listed by Martin Jelmberg of Sun Real Estate Team, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
70200 Dillon RD #550, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
1/41

$122,000

$119,500

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

70200 Dillon RD #550, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

Listed by Sun Real Estate Team, Inc

3582 Serenity, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$520,000

$548,500

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

3582 Serenity, Palm Springs, CA 92262

MLS# IV26032317

Listed by CHRIS DECHRISTOPHER of DECHRISTOPHER PROPERTIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
68947 Risueno RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234
1/49

$660,000

$599,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

68947 Risueno RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

58293 Coral View WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253

$770,000

$779,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

58293 Coral View WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219140750DA

Listed by Jon Caruana of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
58293 Coral View WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253
1/39

$770,000

$779,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

58293 Coral View WAY, La Quinta, CA 92253

Listed by Compass

630 N Hermosa DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$649,000

$649,000

2 Beds1 Bath877 SqFt

630 N Hermosa DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262

MLS# 26689065PS

Listed by P S Properties of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
642060001 642060010, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
1/27

$450,000

$475,000

5.3%
10 Acres

642060001 642060010, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

Listed by HomeSmart

1305 E Rosarito WAY, Palm Springs, CA 92262
1/19

$520,000

$550,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

1305 E Rosarito WAY, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Listed by LPT Realty

78805 La Palma DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

$545,000

$549,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

78805 La Palma DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 26651379PS

Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78304 Calle Las Ramblas, La Quinta, CA 92253

$820,000

$850,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

78304 Calle Las Ramblas, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 26675479PS

Listed by Nelly Beck of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40414 Calle Santa Monica, Indio, CA 92203
1/61

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths2,569 SqFt

40414 Calle Santa Monica, Indio, CA 92203

Listed by KW Coachella Valley

75067 Gleneagles CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210
1/52

$1,288,000

$1,399,000

7.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,641 SqFt

75067 Gleneagles CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

Listed by Bennion Deville Homes

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 236
gold-2
Brad Schmett Real Estate Group
Brad Schmett | License ID: 01275226

+1(760) 880-5845

brad@bradschmett.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

gold-2
Brad Schmett Real Estate Group
Brad Schmett | License ID: 01275226

+1(760) 880-5845

brad@bradschmett.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.